Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
United States
Minnesota
Minnesota, United States 🇺🇸
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 29 March 2024
- Parashat Tzav
Ada
7:34pm
Adrian
7:29pm
Afton
7:17pm
Aitkin
7:22pm
Albany
7:25pm
Albert Lea
7:19pm
Albertville
7:21pm
Alexandria
7:28pm
Andover
7:20pm
Annandale
7:23pm
Anoka
7:20pm
Apple Valley
7:19pm
Appleton
7:30pm
Arden Hills
7:19pm
Arlington
7:22pm
Arnold
7:16pm
Atwater
7:25pm
Aurora
7:17pm
Austin
7:17pm
Avon
7:24pm
Babbitt
7:16pm
Bagley
7:30pm
Barnesville
7:33pm
Baudette
7:27pm
Baxter
7:24pm
Bayport
7:17pm
Becker
7:22pm
Belle Plaine
7:21pm
Bemidji
7:27pm
Benson
7:29pm
Big Lake
7:21pm
Birchwood
7:18pm
Blaine
7:19pm
Blooming Prairie
7:18pm
Bloomington
7:19pm
Blue Earth
7:22pm
Braham
7:19pm
Brainerd
7:24pm
Branch
7:18pm
Breckenridge
7:33pm
Breezy Point
7:24pm
Brooklyn Center
7:20pm
Brooklyn Park
7:20pm
Buffalo
7:22pm
Burnsville
7:19pm
Byron
7:16pm
Caledonia
7:11pm
Cambridge
7:20pm
Canby
7:31pm
Cannon Falls
7:18pm
Carlton
7:17pm
Carver
7:21pm
Center City
7:18pm
Centerville
7:19pm
Champlin
7:20pm
Chanhassen
7:20pm
Chaska
7:21pm
Chatfield
7:14pm
Chisago City
7:18pm
Chisholm
7:19pm
Circle Pines
7:19pm
Clara City
7:28pm
Clearwater
7:23pm
Cloquet
7:17pm
Cohasset
7:22pm
Cokato
7:23pm
Cold Spring
7:24pm
Coleraine
7:21pm
Collegeville
7:24pm
Cologne
7:21pm
Columbia Heights
7:19pm
Columbus
7:19pm
Coon Rapids
7:19pm
Corcoran
7:20pm
Cottage Grove
7:18pm
Cottonwood
7:29pm
Crookston
7:35pm
Crosby
7:23pm
Cross Lake
7:24pm
Crystal
7:20pm
Dassel
7:24pm
Dawson
7:30pm
Dayton
7:20pm
Deephaven
7:20pm
Delano
7:21pm
Dellwood
7:18pm
Detroit Lakes
7:31pm
Dilworth
7:34pm
Dodge Center
7:17pm
Duluth
7:16pm
Dundas
7:19pm
Eagan
7:19pm
Eagle Lake
7:21pm
East Bethel
7:19pm
East Grand Forks
7:36pm
East Gull Lake
7:25pm
Eden Prairie
7:20pm
Eden Valley
7:25pm
Edgerton
7:30pm
Edina
7:20pm
Elbow Lake
7:31pm
Elgin
7:15pm
Elk River
7:21pm
Elko New Market
7:19pm
Ely
7:16pm
Esko
7:17pm
Eveleth
7:18pm
Excelsior
7:20pm
Eyota
7:15pm
Fairfax
7:25pm
Fairmont
7:23pm
Falcon Heights
7:19pm
Faribault
7:19pm
Farmington
7:19pm
Fergus Falls
7:31pm
Foley
7:22pm
Forest Lake
7:18pm
Fosston
7:31pm
Frazee
7:30pm
Fridley
7:19pm
Fulda
7:28pm
Gaylord
7:23pm
Gilbert
7:18pm
Glencoe
7:23pm
Glenwood
7:28pm
Glyndon
7:34pm
Golden Valley
7:20pm
Goodhue
7:16pm
Goodview
7:12pm
Grand Marais
7:09pm
Grand Meadow
7:16pm
Grand Rapids
7:22pm
Granite Falls
7:28pm
Grant
7:18pm
Greenfield
7:21pm
Hallock
7:37pm
Ham Lake
7:19pm
Hanover
7:21pm
Harris
7:19pm
Hastings
7:17pm
Hawley
7:33pm
Hayfield
7:17pm
Hector
7:25pm
Hermantown
7:16pm
Hibbing
7:20pm
Hinckley
7:19pm
Hopkins
7:20pm
Howard Lake
7:23pm
Hoyt Lakes
7:16pm
Hugo
7:18pm
Hutchinson
7:24pm
Independence
7:21pm
International Falls
7:22pm
Inver Grove Heights
7:18pm
Isanti
7:20pm
Ivanhoe
7:31pm
Jackson
7:25pm
Janesville
7:21pm
Jordan
7:21pm
Kasson
7:17pm
Keewatin
7:20pm
Kenyon
7:18pm
La Crescent
7:11pm
Lake City
7:15pm
Lake Crystal
7:23pm
Lake Elmo
7:18pm
Lake Saint Croix Beach
7:17pm
Lake Shore
7:25pm
Lakefield
7:26pm
Lakeland
7:17pm
Lakeville
7:19pm
Lauderdale
7:19pm
Le Center
7:21pm
Le Sueur
7:22pm
Lester Prairie
7:22pm
Lewiston
7:13pm
Lexington
7:19pm
Lindstrom
7:18pm
Lino Lakes
7:19pm
Litchfield
7:24pm
Little Canada
7:19pm
Little Falls
7:24pm
Little Rock
7:29pm
Long Lake
7:21pm
Long Prairie
7:26pm
Lonsdale
7:20pm
Luverne
7:30pm
Madelia
7:23pm
Madison
7:31pm
Madison Lake
7:21pm
Mahnomen
7:32pm
Mahtomedi
7:18pm
Mankato
7:22pm
Mantorville
7:17pm
Maple Grove
7:20pm
Maple Lake
7:22pm
Maple Plain
7:21pm
Mapleton
7:21pm
Maplewood
7:18pm
Marshall
7:29pm
Mayer
7:22pm
Medford
7:19pm
Medina
7:21pm
Melrose
7:26pm
Menahga
7:28pm
Mendota Heights
7:19pm
Milaca
7:21pm
Minneapolis
7:19pm
Minneota
7:30pm
Minnetonka
7:20pm
Minnetonka Mills
7:20pm
Minnetrista
7:21pm
Montevideo
7:29pm
Montgomery
7:20pm
Monticello
7:22pm
Montrose
7:22pm
Moorhead
7:35pm
Moose Lake
7:18pm
Mora
7:20pm
Morris
7:30pm
Mound
7:21pm
Mounds View
7:19pm
Mountain Iron
7:18pm
Mountain Lake
7:25pm
New Brighton
7:19pm
New Hope
7:20pm
New London
7:26pm
New Prague
7:20pm
New Richland
7:20pm
New Ulm
7:24pm
New York Mills
7:29pm
Newport
7:18pm
Nicollet
7:23pm
Nisswa
7:24pm
North Branch
7:18pm
North Mankato
7:22pm
North Oaks
7:19pm
North Saint Paul
7:18pm
Northfield
7:19pm
Norwood (historical)
7:22pm
Norwood Young America
7:22pm
Nowthen
7:20pm
Oak Grove
7:20pm
Oak Park Heights
7:17pm
Oakdale
7:18pm
Oakport
7:35pm
Olivia
7:26pm
Orono
7:21pm
Oronoco
7:16pm
Ortonville
7:32pm
Osakis
7:27pm
Osseo
7:20pm
Otsego
7:21pm
Owatonna
7:19pm
Park Rapids
7:28pm
Parkers Prairie
7:28pm
Parkville
7:18pm
Paynesville
7:25pm
Pelican Rapids
7:32pm
Pequot Lakes
7:25pm
Perham
7:30pm
Pierz
7:23pm
Pine City
7:19pm
Pine Island
7:16pm
Pipestone
7:31pm
Plainview
7:14pm
Plymouth
7:20pm
Preston
7:14pm
Princeton
7:21pm
Prior Lake
7:20pm
Proctor
7:16pm
Ramsey
7:20pm
Red Lake
7:28pm
Red Lake Falls
7:33pm
Red Wing
7:16pm
Redby
7:28pm
Redwood Falls
7:26pm
Renville
7:27pm
Rice
7:24pm
Richfield
7:19pm
Richmond
7:25pm
Robbinsdale
7:20pm
Rochester
7:16pm
Rock Creek
7:19pm
Rockford
7:21pm
Rockville
7:24pm
Rogers
7:21pm
Roseau
7:32pm
Rosemount
7:19pm
Roseville
7:19pm
Royalton
7:24pm
Rush City
7:19pm
Rushford
7:13pm
Saint Anthony
7:19pm
Saint Augusta
7:23pm
Saint Augusta
7:23pm
Saint Bonifacius
7:21pm
Saint Charles
7:14pm
Saint Cloud
7:23pm
Saint Francis
7:20pm
Saint James
7:24pm
Saint Joseph
7:24pm
Saint Louis Park
7:20pm
Saint Michael
7:21pm
Saint Paul
7:19pm
Saint Paul Park
7:18pm
Saint Peter
7:22pm
Sandstone
7:18pm
Sartell
7:23pm
Sauk Centre
7:27pm
Sauk Rapids
7:23pm
Savage
7:19pm
Scandia
7:18pm
Shafer
7:17pm
Shakopee
7:20pm
Sherburn
7:24pm
Shoreview
7:19pm
Shorewood
7:21pm
Silver Bay
7:13pm
Slayton
7:29pm
Sleepy Eye
7:25pm
South Saint Paul
7:18pm
Spicer
7:26pm
Spring Grove
7:12pm
Spring Lake Park
7:19pm
Spring Park
7:21pm
Spring Valley
7:15pm
Springfield
7:26pm
Stacy
7:18pm
Staples
7:26pm
Starbuck
7:29pm
Stewartville
7:15pm
Stillwater
7:18pm
Taylors Falls
7:17pm
Thief River Falls
7:33pm
Tonka Bay
7:21pm
Tracy
7:28pm
Truman
7:23pm
Two Harbors
7:14pm
Tyler
7:30pm
Vadnais Heights
7:19pm
Victoria
7:21pm
Vineland
7:22pm
Virginia
7:18pm
Wabasha
7:14pm
Waconia
7:21pm
Wadena
7:28pm
Waite Park
7:23pm
Walker
7:26pm
Wanamingo
7:17pm
Warren
7:35pm
Warroad
7:30pm
Waseca
7:20pm
Watertown
7:22pm
Waterville
7:20pm
Waverly
7:22pm
Wayzata
7:20pm
Wells
7:20pm
West Coon Rapids
7:20pm
West Saint Paul
7:19pm
Wheaton
7:33pm
White Bear Lake
7:18pm
Willmar
7:26pm
Windom
7:26pm
Winnebago
7:22pm
Winona
7:12pm
Winsted
7:22pm
Winthrop
7:23pm
Woodbury
7:18pm
Worthington
7:28pm
Wyoming
7:18pm
Young America (historical)
7:22pm
Zimmerman
7:21pm
Zumbrota
7:16pm
Shabbat
Countries
United States
Minnesota