Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
Brazil
São Paulo
São Paulo, Brazil 🇧🇷
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 30 August 2024
- Parashat Re'eh
Adamantina
5:56pm
Agua Rasa
5:37pm
Aguaí
5:39pm
Agudos
5:47pm
Altinópolis
5:42pm
Alto De Pinheiros
5:37pm
Americana
5:40pm
Amparo
5:38pm
Américo Brasiliense
5:44pm
Analândia
5:42pm
Andradina
5:58pm
Angatuba
5:44pm
Anhanguera
5:38pm
Aparecida
5:32pm
Apiaí
5:45pm
Araraquara
5:44pm
Araras
5:41pm
Araçatuba
5:54pm
Araçoiaba da Serra
5:41pm
Aricanduva
5:37pm
Artur Alvim
5:36pm
Artur Nogueira
5:40pm
Arujá
5:36pm
Assis
5:53pm
Atibaia
5:37pm
Auriflama
5:55pm
Avaré
5:46pm
Bady Bassitt
5:50pm
Bairro Parque Nossa Senhora do Carmo
5:36pm
Bairro da Penha
5:36pm
Bariri
5:46pm
Barra Bonita
5:45pm
Barra Funda
5:37pm
Barretos
5:47pm
Barrinha
5:45pm
Barueri
5:38pm
Bastos
5:55pm
Batatais
5:43pm
Bauru
5:48pm
Bebedouro
5:46pm
Bela Vista
5:37pm
Belem
5:37pm
Bernardino de Campos
5:49pm
Bertioga
5:35pm
Birigui
5:53pm
Biritiba Mirim
5:35pm
Boa Esperança do Sul
5:45pm
Boituva
5:41pm
Bom Jesus dos Perdões
5:37pm
Bom Retiro
5:37pm
Boracéia
5:47pm
Borborema
5:48pm
Bosque Saúde
5:37pm
Botucatu
5:45pm
Bragança Paulista
5:37pm
Brasilandia
5:37pm
Brodósqui
5:43pm
Brotas
5:44pm
Brás
5:37pm
Buri
5:45pm
Buritama
5:53pm
Butanta
5:37pm
Cabreúva
5:39pm
Cachoeirinha
5:37pm
Caconde
5:38pm
Cafelândia
5:50pm
Caieiras
5:38pm
Cajamar
5:38pm
Cajati
5:42pm
Cajuru
5:41pm
Cambuci
5:37pm
Campinas
5:39pm
Campo Belo
5:37pm
Campo Limpo
5:37pm
Campo Limpo Paulista
5:38pm
Campos Novos Paulista
5:51pm
Campos do Jordão
5:33pm
Cananéia
5:41pm
Canas
5:31pm
Cangaiba
5:37pm
Capao Redondo
5:38pm
Capela do Alto
5:41pm
Capivari
5:41pm
Capâo Bonito
5:44pm
Caraguatatuba
5:32pm
Carapicuíba
5:38pm
Cardoso
5:52pm
Carrao
5:37pm
Casa Branca
5:40pm
Casa Verde
5:37pm
Castilho
5:58pm
Catanduva
5:48pm
Caçapava
5:34pm
Cerqueira César
5:47pm
Cerquilho
5:42pm
Charqueada
5:42pm
Chavantes
5:50pm
Cidade Ademar
5:37pm
Cidade Dutra
5:37pm
Cidade Lider
5:36pm
Cidade Tiradentes
5:36pm
Conchal
5:40pm
Conchas
5:43pm
Consolação
5:37pm
Cordeirópolis
5:41pm
Cosmópolis
5:40pm
Cotia
5:38pm
Cravinhos
5:43pm
Cruzeiro
5:31pm
Cubatão
5:36pm
Cunha
5:31pm
Cursino
5:37pm
Cândido Mota
5:53pm
Descalvado
5:42pm
Diadema
5:37pm
Dois Córregos
5:45pm
Duartina
5:49pm
Elias Fausto
5:40pm
Embu Guaçu
5:38pm
Embu das Artes
5:38pm
Ermelino Matarazzo
5:36pm
Espírito Santo do Pinhal
5:38pm
Fartura
5:49pm
Fernandópolis
5:54pm
Ferraz de Vasconcelos
5:36pm
Franca
5:42pm
Francisco Morato
5:38pm
Franco da Rocha
5:38pm
Freguesia do O
5:37pm
Garça
5:50pm
General Salgado
5:54pm
Grajaú
5:37pm
Guaianases
5:36pm
Guapiaçu
5:49pm
Guararapes
5:55pm
Guararema
5:35pm
Guaratinguetá
5:32pm
Guariba
5:45pm
Guarujá
5:35pm
Guarulhos
5:37pm
Guará
5:44pm
Guaíra
5:46pm
Guzolândia
5:55pm
Hortolândia
5:40pm
Ibaté
5:44pm
Ibitinga
5:47pm
Ibiúna
5:39pm
Igarapava
5:44pm
Igaraçu do Tietê
5:45pm
Iguape
5:40pm
Iguatemi
5:36pm
Ilha Solteira
5:58pm
Ilhabela
5:32pm
Indaiatuba
5:40pm
Instituto de Biociências
5:37pm
Ipauçu
5:49pm
Iperó
5:41pm
Ipiranga
5:37pm
Ipuã
5:45pm
Iracemápolis
5:41pm
Itaberá
5:47pm
Itaim Bibi
5:37pm
Itaim Paulista
5:36pm
Itajobi
5:48pm
Itanhaém
5:37pm
Itapecerica da Serra
5:38pm
Itapetininga
5:43pm
Itapeva
5:46pm
Itapevi
5:38pm
Itapira
5:39pm
Itaporanga
5:48pm
Itapuí
5:46pm
Itaquaquecetuba
5:36pm
Itaquera
5:36pm
Itararé
5:47pm
Itatiba
5:38pm
Itatinga
5:45pm
Itaí
5:47pm
Itirapina
5:43pm
Itu
5:40pm
Itupeva
5:39pm
Ituverava
5:44pm
Itápolis
5:47pm
Jabaquara
5:37pm
Jaboticabal
5:45pm
Jacana
5:37pm
Jacareí
5:35pm
Jacupiranga
5:42pm
Jaguara
5:37pm
Jaguare
5:37pm
Jaguariúna
5:39pm
Jales
5:55pm
Jandira
5:38pm
Jaraguá
5:38pm
Jardim Angela
5:37pm
Jardim Helena
5:36pm
Jardim Paulista
5:37pm
Jardim Sao Luis
5:37pm
Jardinópolis
5:43pm
Jarinu
5:38pm
Jaú
5:46pm
Joanópolis
5:36pm
Jose Bonifacio
5:36pm
José Bonifácio
5:51pm
Jundiaí
5:38pm
Junqueirópolis
5:58pm
Juquitiba
5:38pm
Juquiá
5:40pm
Lajeado
5:36pm
Lapa
5:37pm
Laranjal Paulista
5:42pm
Leme
5:41pm
Lençóis Paulista
5:46pm
Liberdade
5:37pm
Limeira
5:41pm
Limão
5:37pm
Lins
5:51pm
Lorena
5:32pm
Louveira
5:39pm
Lucélia
5:56pm
Macatuba
5:46pm
Mairinque
5:39pm
Mairiporã
5:37pm
Mandaqui
5:37pm
Maracaí
5:54pm
Martinópolis
5:56pm
Marília
5:51pm
Matão
5:45pm
Mauá
5:36pm
Miguelópolis
5:45pm
Miracatu
5:40pm
Mirandópolis
5:57pm
Mirante do Paranapanema
5:59pm
Mococa
5:40pm
Moema
5:37pm
Mogi Guaçu
5:39pm
Mogi Mirim
5:39pm
Mogi das Cruzes
5:35pm
Mongaguá
5:37pm
Monte Alto
5:46pm
Monte Aprazível
5:51pm
Monte Azul Paulista
5:47pm
Monte Mor
5:40pm
Mooca
5:37pm
Morro Agudo
5:45pm
Morumbi
5:37pm
Nhandeara
5:53pm
Nova Granada
5:50pm
Nova Odessa
5:40pm
Novo Horizonte
5:49pm
Nuporanga
5:43pm
Olímpia
5:48pm
Orlândia
5:44pm
Osasco
5:38pm
Osvaldo Cruz
5:55pm
Ourinhos
5:50pm
Pacaembu
5:57pm
Palmital
5:52pm
Panorama
5:59pm
Paraguaçu Paulista
5:54pm
Paranapanema
5:45pm
Paraíso
5:47pm
Paraíso
5:37pm
Parelheiros
5:37pm
Pari
5:37pm
Pariquera Açu
5:41pm
Parque Do Carmo
5:36pm
Paulista Flórida
5:57pm
Paulínia
5:40pm
Pederneiras
5:46pm
Pedregulho
5:43pm
Pedreira
5:39pm
Pedreira
5:37pm
Penápolis
5:52pm
Perdizes
5:37pm
Pereira Barreto
5:57pm
Perus
5:38pm
Peruíbe
5:38pm
Piedade
5:40pm
Pilar do Sul
5:41pm
Pindamonhangaba
5:33pm
Pindorama
5:48pm
Pinheiros
5:37pm
Piquete
5:32pm
Piracaia
5:36pm
Piracicaba
5:42pm
Piraju
5:48pm
Pirajuí
5:49pm
Pirapora do Bom Jesus
5:39pm
Pirapozinho
5:57pm
Pirassununga
5:41pm
Pirituba
5:37pm
Pitangueiras
5:45pm
Pompéia
5:52pm
Pontal
5:44pm
Ponte Rasa
5:36pm
Porangaba
5:43pm
Porto Feliz
5:41pm
Porto Ferreira
5:42pm
Poá
5:36pm
Pradópolis
5:44pm
Praia Grande
5:36pm
Presidente Bernardes
5:58pm
Presidente Epitácio
6:00pm
Presidente Prudente
5:57pm
Presidente Venceslau
5:59pm
Promissão
5:51pm
Quatá
5:54pm
Rancharia
5:55pm
Raposo Tavares
5:38pm
Regente Feijó
5:57pm
Registro
5:41pm
Republica
5:37pm
Ribeirão Bonito
5:44pm
Ribeirão Branco
5:45pm
Ribeirão Pires
5:36pm
Ribeirão Preto
5:43pm
Rio Claro
5:42pm
Rio Grande da Serra
5:36pm
Rio Pequeno
5:37pm
Rio das Pedras
5:41pm
Riolândia
5:52pm
Riversul
5:48pm
Sacoma
5:37pm
Salto
5:40pm
Salto de Pirapora
5:41pm
Santa Adélia
5:47pm
Santa Branca
5:34pm
Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
5:41pm
Santa Cecilia
5:37pm
Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
5:41pm
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo
5:49pm
Santa Fé do Sul
5:56pm
Santa Gertrudes
5:41pm
Santa Isabel
5:36pm
Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
5:42pm
Santa Rosa de Viterbo
5:41pm
Santana
5:37pm
Santana de Parnaíba
5:38pm
Santo Amaro
5:37pm
Santo Anastácio
5:58pm
Santo André
5:37pm
Santo Antônio de Posse
5:39pm
Santos
5:36pm
Sao Domingos
5:38pm
Sao Lucas
5:37pm
Sao Rafael
5:36pm
Sapopemba
5:37pm
Se
5:37pm
Serra Negra
5:38pm
Serrana
5:42pm
Sertãozinho
5:44pm
Severínia
5:48pm
Socorro
5:37pm
Socorro
5:37pm
Sorocaba
5:40pm
Sumaré
5:40pm
Suzano
5:36pm
São Bernardo do Campo
5:37pm
São Caetano do Sul
5:37pm
São Carlos
5:43pm
São Joaquim da Barra
5:44pm
São José do Rio Pardo
5:39pm
São José do Rio Preto
5:50pm
São José dos Campos
5:34pm
São João da Boa Vista
5:39pm
São Lourenço da Serra
5:38pm
São Manuel
5:45pm
São Mateus
5:36pm
São Miguel
5:36pm
São Paulo
5:37pm
São Pedro
5:43pm
São Roque
5:39pm
São Sebastião
5:32pm
São Simão
5:42pm
São Vicente
5:36pm
Tabatinga
5:46pm
Taboão da Serra
5:38pm
Tambaú
5:41pm
Tanabi
5:51pm
Taquaritinga
5:46pm
Taquarituba
5:47pm
Tarumã
5:53pm
Tatuapé
5:37pm
Tatuí
5:42pm
Taubaté
5:33pm
Teodoro Sampaio
6:00pm
Tietê
5:42pm
Tremembé
5:33pm
Tremembé
5:37pm
Tucuruvi
5:37pm
Tupi Paulista
5:58pm
Tupã
5:54pm
Ubatuba
5:31pm
Urupês
5:49pm
Valinhos
5:39pm
Valparaíso
5:56pm
Vargem Grande Paulista
5:39pm
Vargem Grande do Sul
5:39pm
Vila Andrade
5:37pm
Vila Curuca
5:36pm
Vila Formosa
5:37pm
Vila Galvão
5:37pm
Vila Guilherme
5:37pm
Vila Jacui
5:36pm
Vila Leopoldina
5:37pm
Vila Maria
5:37pm
Vila Mariana
5:37pm
Vila Matilde
5:37pm
Vila Medeiros
5:37pm
Vila Prudente
5:37pm
Vinhedo
5:39pm
Viradouro
5:45pm
Votorantim
5:40pm
Votuporanga
5:52pm
Várzea Paulista
5:38pm
Águas de Lindóia
5:38pm
Álvares Machado
5:57pm
Álvaro de Carvalho
5:50pm
Shabbat
Countries
Brazil
São Paulo