Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
Brazil
Minas Gerais
Minas Gerais, Brazil 🇧🇷
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 26 July 2024
- Parashat Pinchas
Abaeté
5:26pm
Aimorés
5:08pm
Alfenas
5:24pm
Almenara
5:11pm
Alpinópolis
5:27pm
Alterosa
5:25pm
Alvinópolis
5:15pm
Além Paraíba
5:11pm
Andradas
5:26pm
Andrelândia
5:17pm
Araguari
5:38pm
Araxá
5:31pm
Araçuaí
5:16pm
Arcos
5:24pm
Areado
5:25pm
Aricanduva
5:16pm
Arinos
5:33pm
Astolfo Dutra
5:12pm
Açucena
5:14pm
Baependi
5:19pm
Bambuí
5:27pm
Barbacena
5:16pm
Barreiro do Jaíba
5:24pm
Barroso
5:17pm
Barão de Cocais
5:17pm
Belo Horizonte
5:19pm
Belo Oriente
5:14pm
Betim
5:20pm
Bicas
5:12pm
Boa Esperança
5:23pm
Bocaiúva
5:22pm
Bom Despacho
5:24pm
Bom Jesus do Galho
5:12pm
Bom Sucesso
5:20pm
Borda da Mata
5:24pm
Botelhos
5:26pm
Brasília de Minas
5:26pm
Brumadinho
5:19pm
Bueno Brandão
5:24pm
Buritis
5:35pm
Buritizeiro
5:27pm
Caeté
5:18pm
Camanducaia
5:23pm
Cambuquira
5:21pm
Cambuí
5:23pm
Campanha
5:21pm
Campestre
5:25pm
Campina Verde
5:41pm
Campo Belo
5:22pm
Campos Altos
5:28pm
Campos Gerais
5:24pm
Capelinha
5:16pm
Capinópolis
5:43pm
Capitólio
5:26pm
Carandaí
5:16pm
Carangola
5:10pm
Caratinga
5:12pm
Caraí
5:14pm
Carlos Chagas
5:09pm
Carmo do Cajuru
5:22pm
Carmo do Paranaíba
5:30pm
Carmo do Rio Claro
5:26pm
Cataguases
5:11pm
Caxambu
5:19pm
Centralina
5:42pm
Cláudio
5:21pm
Conceição das Alagoas
5:36pm
Conceição do Mato Dentro
5:18pm
Conceição do Rio Verde
5:20pm
Congonhas
5:17pm
Conselheiro Lafaiete
5:17pm
Conselheiro Pena
5:10pm
Contagem
5:19pm
Coração de Jesus
5:25pm
Corinto
5:23pm
Coromandel
5:34pm
Coronel Fabriciano
5:14pm
Cruzília
5:19pm
Curvelo
5:22pm
Cássia
5:30pm
Diamantina
5:20pm
Divino das Laranjeiras
5:11pm
Divinópolis
5:22pm
Dores do Indaiá
5:26pm
Elói Mendes
5:22pm
Esmeraldas
5:20pm
Espera Feliz
5:09pm
Espinosa
5:22pm
Extrema
5:23pm
Formiga
5:24pm
Francisco Sá
5:22pm
Frutal
5:38pm
Governador Valadares
5:12pm
Guanhães
5:16pm
Guaranésia
5:28pm
Guaxupé
5:28pm
Ibirité
5:19pm
Ibiá
5:30pm
Igarapé
5:20pm
Inhapim
5:12pm
Ipaba
5:13pm
Ipatinga
5:14pm
Itabira
5:16pm
Itabirito
5:18pm
Itacarambi
5:27pm
Itajubá
5:21pm
Itamarandiba
5:17pm
Itambacuri
5:13pm
Itanhandu
5:19pm
Itapecerica
5:23pm
Itaú de Minas
5:29pm
Itaúna
5:21pm
Itinga
5:15pm
Ituiutaba
5:42pm
Iturama
5:44pm
Jacutinga
5:26pm
Janaúba
5:22pm
Januária
5:27pm
Jequitinhonha
5:12pm
Joaíma
5:12pm
João Monlevade
5:16pm
João Pinheiro
5:31pm
Juatuba
5:20pm
Juiz de Fora
5:13pm
Lagoa Formosa
5:30pm
Lagoa Santa
5:19pm
Lagoa da Prata
5:25pm
Lajinha
5:09pm
Lambari
5:21pm
Lavras
5:21pm
Leopoldina
5:11pm
Lima Duarte
5:15pm
Luz
5:26pm
Machado
5:24pm
Malacacheta
5:14pm
Manga
5:26pm
Manhuaçu
5:10pm
Manhumirim
5:10pm
Mar de Espanha
5:12pm
Mariana
5:16pm
Martinho Campos
5:25pm
Mateus Leme
5:20pm
Matias Barbosa
5:13pm
Matipó
5:12pm
Mato Verde
5:21pm
Matozinhos
5:20pm
Medina
5:14pm
Minas Novas
5:17pm
Mirabela
5:25pm
Miraí
5:11pm
Monte Alegre de Minas
5:40pm
Monte Azul
5:22pm
Monte Carmelo
5:35pm
Monte Santo de Minas
5:29pm
Monte Sião
5:25pm
Monte Verde
5:22pm
Montes Claros
5:23pm
Muriaé
5:10pm
Mutum
5:09pm
Muzambinho
5:27pm
Nanuque
5:07pm
Nepomuceno
5:22pm
Nova Era
5:15pm
Nova Lima
5:18pm
Novo Cruzeiro
5:14pm
Oliveira
5:21pm
Ouro Branco
5:17pm
Ouro Preto
5:16pm
Padre Paraíso
5:13pm
Papagaios
5:23pm
Paracatu
5:35pm
Paraguaçu
5:23pm
Paraisópolis
5:22pm
Pará de Minas
5:21pm
Passa Quatro
5:19pm
Passos
5:28pm
Patos de Minas
5:31pm
Patrocínio
5:32pm
Pedra Azul
5:14pm
Pedro Leopoldo
5:20pm
Perdões
5:21pm
Peçanha
5:15pm
Pirapora
5:27pm
Pitangui
5:23pm
Piuí
5:26pm
Pompéu
5:24pm
Ponte Nova
5:14pm
Porteirinha
5:21pm
Pouso Alegre
5:23pm
Poços de Caldas
5:26pm
Prata
5:40pm
Presidente Olegário
5:31pm
Raposos
5:18pm
Recreio
5:10pm
Resplendor
5:09pm
Ribeirão das Neves
5:19pm
Rio Casca
5:13pm
Rio Novo
5:13pm
Rio Pardo de Minas
5:20pm
Rio Piracicaba
5:16pm
Rio Pomba
5:13pm
Sabinópolis
5:17pm
Sacramento
5:33pm
Salinas
5:18pm
Santa Luzia
5:19pm
Santa Maria do Suaçuí
5:15pm
Santa Rita do Sapucaí
5:22pm
Santa Vitória
5:45pm
Santana do Paraíso
5:14pm
Santo Antônio do Amparo
5:21pm
Santo Antônio do Monte
5:24pm
Santos Dumont
5:15pm
Sarzedo
5:19pm
Serro
5:18pm
Sete Lagoas
5:21pm
São Domingos do Prata
5:15pm
São Francisco
5:28pm
São Gonçalo do Sapucaí
5:22pm
São Gotardo
5:28pm
São Joaquim de Bicas
5:20pm
São João Evangelista
5:16pm
São João Nepomuceno
5:12pm
São João da Ponte
5:25pm
São João del Rei
5:18pm
São João do Paraíso
5:18pm
São Lourenço
5:20pm
São Roque de Minas
5:28pm
São Sebastião do Paraíso
5:29pm
Taiobeiras
5:18pm
Teófilo Otoni
5:12pm
Timóteo
5:14pm
Tiradentes
5:18pm
Tocantins
5:13pm
Três Corações
5:21pm
Três Pontas
5:23pm
Tupaciguara
5:40pm
Turmalina
5:18pm
Uberaba
5:35pm
Uberlândia
5:38pm
Ubá
5:13pm
Unaí
5:36pm
Varginha
5:22pm
Varzelândia
5:25pm
Vazante
5:33pm
Vespasiano
5:19pm
Visconde do Rio Branco
5:13pm
Viçosa
5:13pm
Várzea da Palma
5:25pm
Água Rasa
5:23pm
Águas Formosas
5:11pm
Águas Vermelhas
5:15pm
Shabbat
Countries
Brazil
Minas Gerais