Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
Brazil
Minas Gerais
Minas Gerais, Brazil 🇧🇷
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 29 March 2024
- Parashat Tzav
Abaeté
5:46pm
Aimorés
5:28pm
Alfenas
5:47pm
Almenara
5:28pm
Alpinópolis
5:49pm
Alterosa
5:48pm
Alvinópolis
5:36pm
Além Paraíba
5:34pm
Andradas
5:50pm
Andrelândia
5:41pm
Araguari
5:57pm
Araxá
5:52pm
Araçuaí
5:33pm
Arcos
5:46pm
Areado
5:48pm
Arinos
5:49pm
Astolfo Dutra
5:35pm
Açucena
5:34pm
Baependi
5:43pm
Bambuí
5:48pm
Barbacena
5:39pm
Barreiro do Jaíba
5:40pm
Barroso
5:40pm
Barão de Cocais
5:38pm
Belo Horizonte
5:40pm
Belo Oriente
5:34pm
Betim
5:41pm
Bicas
5:36pm
Boa Esperança
5:46pm
Bocaiúva
5:40pm
Bom Despacho
5:45pm
Bom Jesus do Galho
5:33pm
Bom Sucesso
5:43pm
Borda da Mata
5:48pm
Botelhos
5:49pm
Brasília de Minas
5:43pm
Brumadinho
5:41pm
Bueno Brandão
5:49pm
Buritis
5:51pm
Buritizeiro
5:45pm
Caeté
5:39pm
Camanducaia
5:48pm
Cambuquira
5:45pm
Cambuí
5:47pm
Campanha
5:45pm
Campestre
5:48pm
Campina Verde
6:02pm
Campo Belo
5:45pm
Campos Altos
5:49pm
Campos Gerais
5:47pm
Capelinha
5:35pm
Capinópolis
6:03pm
Capitólio
5:48pm
Carandaí
5:39pm
Carangola
5:32pm
Caratinga
5:33pm
Caraí
5:32pm
Carlos Chagas
5:28pm
Carmo do Cajuru
5:43pm
Carmo do Paranaíba
5:49pm
Carmo do Rio Claro
5:48pm
Cataguases
5:34pm
Caxambu
5:43pm
Centralina
6:01pm
Cláudio
5:43pm
Conceição das Alagoas
5:58pm
Conceição do Mato Dentro
5:38pm
Conceição do Rio Verde
5:44pm
Congonhas
5:39pm
Conselheiro Lafaiete
5:39pm
Conselheiro Pena
5:30pm
Contagem
5:40pm
Coração de Jesus
5:42pm
Corinto
5:42pm
Coromandel
5:53pm
Coronel Fabriciano
5:35pm
Cruzília
5:43pm
Curvelo
5:42pm
Cássia
5:51pm
Diamantina
5:39pm
Divino das Laranjeiras
5:30pm
Divinópolis
5:43pm
Dores do Indaiá
5:47pm
Elói Mendes
5:46pm
Esmeraldas
5:41pm
Espera Feliz
5:31pm
Espinosa
5:37pm
Extrema
5:48pm
Formiga
5:46pm
Francisco Sá
5:39pm
Frutal
6:00pm
Governador Valadares
5:32pm
Guanhães
5:36pm
Guaranésia
5:51pm
Guaxupé
5:50pm
Ibirité
5:40pm
Ibiá
5:50pm
Igarapé
5:41pm
Inhapim
5:33pm
Ipaba
5:34pm
Ipatinga
5:34pm
Itabira
5:37pm
Itabirito
5:39pm
Itacarambi
5:42pm
Itajubá
5:45pm
Itamarandiba
5:36pm
Itambacuri
5:31pm
Itanhandu
5:43pm
Itapecerica
5:44pm
Itaú de Minas
5:51pm
Itaúna
5:42pm
Itinga
5:32pm
Ituiutaba
6:02pm
Iturama
6:05pm
Jacutinga
5:50pm
Janaúba
5:38pm
Januária
5:43pm
Jequitinhonha
5:29pm
Joaíma
5:29pm
João Monlevade
5:37pm
João Pinheiro
5:49pm
Juatuba
5:41pm
Juiz de Fora
5:37pm
Lagoa Formosa
5:50pm
Lagoa Santa
5:40pm
Lagoa da Prata
5:46pm
Lajinha
5:30pm
Lambari
5:45pm
Lavras
5:44pm
Leopoldina
5:34pm
Lima Duarte
5:39pm
Luz
5:47pm
Machado
5:47pm
Malacacheta
5:33pm
Manga
5:41pm
Manhuaçu
5:32pm
Manhumirim
5:32pm
Mar de Espanha
5:35pm
Mariana
5:38pm
Martinho Campos
5:45pm
Mateus Leme
5:42pm
Matias Barbosa
5:37pm
Matipó
5:33pm
Mato Verde
5:37pm
Matozinhos
5:40pm
Medina
5:31pm
Minas Novas
5:35pm
Mirabela
5:42pm
Miraí
5:34pm
Monte Alegre de Minas
6:00pm
Monte Azul
5:37pm
Monte Carmelo
5:54pm
Monte Santo de Minas
5:52pm
Monte Sião
5:50pm
Monte Verde
5:47pm
Montes Claros
5:40pm
Muriaé
5:33pm
Mutum
5:30pm
Muzambinho
5:50pm
Nanuque
5:26pm
Nepomuceno
5:45pm
Nova Era
5:36pm
Nova Lima
5:39pm
Novo Cruzeiro
5:32pm
Oliveira
5:43pm
Ouro Branco
5:39pm
Ouro Preto
5:38pm
Padre Paraíso
5:31pm
Papagaios
5:43pm
Paracatu
5:52pm
Paraguaçu
5:46pm
Paraisópolis
5:46pm
Pará de Minas
5:42pm
Passa Quatro
5:43pm
Passos
5:50pm
Patos de Minas
5:50pm
Patrocínio
5:52pm
Pedra Azul
5:30pm
Pedro Leopoldo
5:40pm
Perdões
5:44pm
Peçanha
5:35pm
Pirapora
5:44pm
Pitangui
5:44pm
Piuí
5:48pm
Pompéu
5:44pm
Ponte Nova
5:35pm
Porteirinha
5:37pm
Pouso Alegre
5:47pm
Poços de Caldas
5:50pm
Prata
6:00pm
Presidente Olegário
5:50pm
Raposos
5:39pm
Recreio
5:33pm
Resplendor
5:29pm
Ribeirão das Neves
5:40pm
Rio Casca
5:34pm
Rio Novo
5:36pm
Rio Pardo de Minas
5:35pm
Rio Piracicaba
5:37pm
Rio Pomba
5:36pm
Sabinópolis
5:37pm
Sacramento
5:54pm
Salinas
5:34pm
Santa Luzia
5:39pm
Santa Maria do Suaçuí
5:34pm
Santa Rita do Sapucaí
5:46pm
Santa Vitória
6:05pm
Santana do Paraíso
5:34pm
Santo Antônio do Amparo
5:43pm
Santo Antônio do Monte
5:45pm
Santos Dumont
5:38pm
Sarzedo
5:41pm
Serro
5:38pm
Sete Lagoas
5:41pm
São Domingos do Prata
5:36pm
São Francisco
5:45pm
São Gonçalo do Sapucaí
5:46pm
São Gotardo
5:48pm
São Joaquim de Bicas
5:41pm
São João Evangelista
5:35pm
São João Nepomuceno
5:36pm
São João da Ponte
5:41pm
São João del Rei
5:41pm
São João do Paraíso
5:33pm
São Lourenço
5:44pm
São Roque de Minas
5:49pm
São Sebastião do Paraíso
5:52pm
Taiobeiras
5:34pm
Teófilo Otoni
5:31pm
Timóteo
5:35pm
Tiradentes
5:40pm
Tocantins
5:36pm
Três Corações
5:44pm
Três Pontas
5:46pm
Tupaciguara
5:59pm
Turmalina
5:36pm
Uberaba
5:56pm
Uberlândia
5:57pm
Ubá
5:35pm
Unaí
5:53pm
Varginha
5:45pm
Varzelândia
5:41pm
Vazante
5:52pm
Vespasiano
5:40pm
Visconde do Rio Branco
5:35pm
Viçosa
5:35pm
Várzea da Palma
5:44pm
Águas Formosas
5:29pm
Águas Vermelhas
5:31pm
Shabbat
Countries
Brazil
Minas Gerais